RSS Feed

ByeBye March..Hello April! ^^

Posted on

Time flew so fast!
Its Already 1st of April 2012! Happy April Fool Day! lol.. There’s so much trolling on twitter rn…kekekeke…owh! and today is 2PM 3rd Fanmeeting โค

March….
A good month for me…. ;D
Moving back to my parent home! Weee…. Painted my own room..lol and just relax/chillax at home…
Since my GreenCard is not done yet, i cant go to work… So now, ill just wait for the confirm call… ๐Ÿ˜€

Bittersweet coz this month is the last time i bake… Cousin is definitely not doin CAKeWALK alone..so yeah.. Sad ..;_____; ill bake again someday (aiming for July..coz Missbds will be here! Zyeahhhhh)

Hmmmm wht else? Hmmmmmm
I dunno..kkkkkkk
Bai..

Posted with WordPress for BlackBerry. (^_^)

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: