RSS Feed

Monthly Archives: October 2011

#chansungRETURNS

Posted on

I’m the happiest person in da world today.. (Well..the happiest among 63259963156 chans’ fans/hottest all over the world!! LOL)…

This morning!!! Chansung finally comeback to twitterworld! Asdfghjklkshdjfkglhjahdjkflgjsjalkfhajsh… DAMN HAPPY!!!!!!!!

Menyesal sungguh tak bangun awal n celebrate the moment!! Kekekeke… Thanks to my madu.. P’anu / anuBB for the email notification!! I turned of my data service last night ( not really last nite but its at 5am ) and woke up at 10am.. Read my email 1st… Supposed the email abt my POP (proof of payment) confirmation..but madu decided to break the news there! LoL..irobiuuuuuuuuuu……

After 6month and 1 day.. FINALLY!!! Chansung tweeted again!!!!! *cries*….. I thought he totally abandoned twitter!! But he’s back ~~~~~~*cry again*

The epic tweet!!!
*translation* “ return to twitter… but it’s a melancholy morning..^^” ( crdt : 2pmalways )

He tweeted abt 4 times not included the tweets he have sent to jyp/kwon and friend!! Ahh~~~so happy!!!!!! And a tweet he’s concerned about Thai flood… ;___; .. ~~aww..baby……

His SELCA!!!!
*translation* “I’m here as well kk Took this from a certain angle and the expression is.. ㅡ.,ㅡ No make-up face ㅠㅠ ” ( crdt to: 2pmalways )
~~still handsome laaa… U still melts me!!! And i still falling in love witchu over and over again!!!~~

Posted with WordPress for BlackBerry.

Advertisements

Too many thoughts at one time…..

Posted on

Hmmmm…
Its been days I’m like this….
I don’t really know why.. But my head spins like crazy.. Too much to think at one time 😦 …
Even my heartbeat are not beating normally.. LoL..
Sigh~~~~~~~

Got headache and flu almost everyday… I don’t wanna fall sick! 😥 …

I don’t really know what happen to me… I should be like the normal me… Gets tired everyday.. Think everything but not until the point I’m stress every second.. This time, even if I’m sitting around..my mind goes crazy.. Thinking abt that.. Thinking abt this.. Argggghhhh.. I seriously don’t like this feeling.. Sobssssss…

I don’t know what else to write…. I should try to focus only at one thing.. Which is my business.. Thats the right way for now… Please..Please let me heal fast…. Let me breathe… Let me be happy.. Just let me free… I don’t wanna be depress over this…. This will not happen to me….. Not now.. 😥

ㅠㅠ ㅠㅠ ㅠㅠ ㅠㅠ ㅠㅠ ㅠㅠ

Posted with WordPress for BlackBerry.

Putcho Hands Up!!!!

Posted on

I’ve been waiting to write about this since early August.. i think its on 12th August  to be exact coz its the day JYPE announced that Malaysia is one of 2PM asia tour 2011 stop!! asdfghjklkjsjdkfjslaldJajsjfkjslajd.. At that time i go crazeh!!!! i don’t really know if i can attend it! and i put my all crazy excitement to the silent.. since everything is not confirm….hiks..

doing work/business on my own is really hard…. i got no fix payment every month… i got lil saving for emergency cases… got to pay this and that… so!! come out with a good plan! since my cousin (also my business partner) always dealing with suppliers.. so i ask her to help me to find sponsor for me!! and….. on 5th October 2011 ( my dad’s bday! )..she told me.. i got the sponsorship!!! wehooooooooo!!!! i screamed in the car on the way to sent my dad’s birthday cake! im so Happy im about to cry!! kekekeke… so yeah!! im confirmed 2 come!!!!!!! putcho hands up!!!!

this came out on 12th August 2011.. the concert date has been change to 25th November 2011 ( friday ).. ( photo cilok from TimBB’s blog )

****

friggin excited just to see ‘2PM HANDS UP ASIA TOUR IN MALAYSIA’

****

Finally!! on 8th October 2011 ( saturday ) got the tix!!!!!!!!!! Thanks to MiliBB for letting me shared her TM bill so i can get 20% off from the actual price!! and million thanks to TonBB who got early to the venue qs for tix buying! sobs..sobs.. ill treat u guys ice cream when we meet in Nov!! lets go crazeh!!!! ( photo cilok from MiliBB’s instagr )

****

the seating plan….. ill be in the ROCK PITT wit my fellow hottest!!omg!!! super duper excited!!!!

****

words can’t express how i feel right now!! excited as hell!! ill be seeing 2PM LIVE y’all!!! and can’t truly wait to meet my wonderful MissBBs.. TimBB!! we’ve known each other way before we became Hottest!! i can’t wait to see you!! and MonBB..MiliBB..TonBB ! we gonna have so much fun!!! so many people i want to meet!! my madus… and all hottest friends! arrghhhh!!! NOV please come fast!! kekeke…

InsyaAllah will book my airtix nextweek!! got a lil problem but hopefully it all done by next week!!

EXCITED!!!!!!!!!!!

*BGM* Alive my JUN to da KAY!!!! ure the man!!!

i love you 2PM!!!!! chansung!!! ill meet u in nov!!! <33333333

more details on STAR PLANET

Happy Birthday, DAD!!!

Posted on

5th October 2011 is my dad, Jaferi Octovia 57th Birthday!!!!

Ive made a cake for him as a suprise birthday gift..went to his office but he’s not there… waited about half and hour and he still not there.. sobs.. im going with my cousin who had work at 2pm.. so i leave the cake at his office… on my way back.. i see his car going to the office but it’ll takes abt 15minutes 2 go to his office at that time.. so sad i couldnt meet my dad on his birthday… sobs…

we had phone conversation after that..and im soooo happy that he’s happy with his cake and asking repeatly why i couldnt wait for him.. sobs.. i want to, dad..but it was too late! sobs…

Im wishing all the best for my dad… good health and good life… though i told him regularly abt how i love him so much..but seems words can’t describe how i really feel…

dad..you are my HERO!!! thanks for everything… <333333

Aliff Danyal & Ammar Mirza

Posted on

The House is all quiet again!! i miss my 2 lil nephews aleeady!! sobsss….. im their babysitter for about 10 days… and yeah!!! kids!! omg!!! so NAKAL!!!! leh tinggi darah tau nak jaga dua org budak nih!!..

Dany is 5 and Ammar is 4!..they’re mu cousin, Lynda’s boys..gile2 nakal!! xnak dgr ckp! n salu gaduh adik beradik! leh jadik tiggi darah, weh! .. but now.. i miss that moment! ahh~~~… so sad… i know im gonna meet them if om goin back to my parent home but yeah… still nak drg kat sni lagi….

Their everyday schedules … wake up! Milk! watching cartoons! cereals breakfast ( a must have : Honey star and coco crunch ).. shower/water party ( coz they like to have more time to play in the bathroom ).. Then its individual activity.. Dany online game mode ( strictly for 1 and a half hour only ) while Ammar continue watching more cartoons on tv!..Lunch ( usually theyll have nasi goreng kicap with telur, Meggi ayam or nuggets with rice ).. Milk then Nap.. wake up..then theyll go to the playground near by..Shower again… dinner..Milk… lalallalallallala and by 11pm theyll fall asleep!!! fuh~~~~ what a day!!… Imagine i have to do CAKeWALK stuffs..and babysitt them!! i really dont have time for myself!! forreal!!! kkekekekekke…..

But… thats the best week for me…had a chance to spent time with my lovely wonderful lil angel!… i kissed their forehead everymorning… i love the smells of their hair….

When its time for them to go home.. Ammar xnak balik… sobs… sian tau tgk die nanges2.. then tpksa tipu.. xde org nak jaga die kat sni.. i kate i xde kat umah esok sbb keje… then Ammar..while sobbing asked me… ” chiyuyun keja dimana??”… He knew im working from home!! omg!! nanges i tauuuuuuuu…. eeee..i miss them!!!! puas pujuk..last2 die nak gak balik… Dany lak xnak masuk kete… tpksa angkat die.. while nak dudukkan die dlm kete..die peluk kuat2 smbl nanges!… sobsss.. eeee….. sian tau… Ammar kept waving at me while hes in the car… nanges lagi!.. sobs… Tau laa kang weekends da bleh jmpe drg kot… tp tu laaaa… rindu!!.. sobss….

Dany on PC! we played ‘ Monster Island ‘ the most! its so addictive!! and he’s a champ!!!

****

Ammar with his balloons!!!! so cute!!!

****

Bath time!!!.. i have to do mohawk hair when shampooing their hair!! Dany is no big deal coz his hair is straight while ammar its like no mohawl at all coz his hair is curl! lol

****

Nap time!!!! <3333333